Netpatibles EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP SFP Module

by
NETPATIBLES
PCN#
00RP43
MFG#
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP
$70.12
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 x LC 100Base
  • FX Network
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Netpatibles EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP SFP Module
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

Netpatibles

Manufacturer Part Number

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.netpatibles.com

Brand Name

Netpatibles

Product Model

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP

Product Name

EX-SFP-1FE-FX-NP SFP Module

Marketing Information

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Product Type

SFP
Technical Information

Application/Usage

  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports

1

Connector Type

LC

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
Media & Performance

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Network Technology

100Base-FX

Maximum Distance Supported

6561.68 ft

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

100 Mbit/s
Warranty

Limited Warranty

Lifetime
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite