Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.
Advantech Product listing

From Cables to Communications, Displays to Input Output Devices and Networking products, PCNation offers industry leading prices on Advantech B+B SmartWorx products every day.

PCNation offers a full line of Advantech B+B SmartWorx products at industry leading prices, including Advantech Cables, Advantech Communications Devices, Advantech Displays, Advantech Input Output Devices and Advantech Networking products.
Featured ADVANTECH Products
Advantech HPC-7000 Tower Chassis W/ 850W Sps
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ190   |   MFG#  HPC-7000-85ZXE    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $599.06
Advantech HPC-7000 Tower Chassis W/ 500W Sps
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ189   |   MFG#  HPC-7000-50ZXE    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $479.17
Advantech HPC-5000 Small Tower Chassis With 500W Single Atx Psu
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ188   |   MFG#  HPC-5000-50ZXE    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $389.50
Advantech HPC-5000 Small Tower Chassis With 300W Single Atx Psu
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ187   |   MFG#  HPC-5000-30ZXE    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $331.23
Advantech                           Heatmap Edge Server Pro Version AIMC-342UST-G3E-C
$2885.00
Save: $306.17
$257883
Quick View...
Advantech Heatmap Edge Server Pro Version
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ100   |   MFG#  AIMC-342UST-G3E-C    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $2578.83
Advantech                           Heatmap Edge Server Standard Version AIMC-342UST-G1E-C
$2680.00
Save: $296.40
$238360
Quick View...
Advantech Heatmap Edge Server Standard Version
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ099   |   MFG#  AIMC-342UST-G1E-C    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $2383.60
Advantech 70 Degree Barcode Scanner Honeywell 3680
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ098   |   MFG#  AIM-BCRS-0070    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $235.48
Advantech 20 Degree Barcode Scanner Honeywell 3680
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ097   |   MFG#  AIM-BCRS-0020    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $235.48
Advantech 5-meter Smart Display Cable (paired With TREK-5xx/6xx)
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ075   |   MFG#  1700020008    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.79
Advantech 2-meter Smart Display Cable (paired With TREK-5xx/6xx)
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TZ074   |   MFG#  1700020007    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.64
Advantech Win 10 Pro 64BIT Eng 1PK Cd
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TY594   |   MFG#  96SW-WIN10P1-64-EN    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $200.24
Advantech Fsp Adapter Ac To Dc 100-240V 60W 12V C14 Lockable Dc Plug 180°
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6TY593   |   MFG#  96PSA-A60W12W6    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $28.82
Advantech                           FWA-3260 W/ Xeon D-1548 6X 1GBE 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Ssd Versa Flexvnf FWA-3260A1706-T
$3418.60
Save: $133.62
$328498
Quick View...
Advantech FWA-3260 W/ Xeon D-1548 6X 1GBE 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Ssd Versa Flexvnf
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6QP756   |   MFG#  FWA-3260A1706-T    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $3284.98
Advantech                           Versa V120 Intel Atom C2758 8GB Ram 128 Gb Ssd Versa Flexvnf FWA-AAL1010VCR-8CA
$1059.30
Save: $36.09
$102321
Quick View...
Advantech Versa V120 Intel Atom C2758 8GB Ram 128 Gb Ssd Versa Flexvnf
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6QP755   |   MFG#  FWA-AAL1010VCR-8CA    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $1023.21
Advantech AIM-35 Battery (with Meter)
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6PV230   |   MFG#  AIM-BAT0-0252    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $68.60
Advantech Standard Power Cord
close
by  ADVANTECH   |   PCN#  6PV221   |   MFG#  1702002600    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $11.71
All ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX) Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Accessories
Audio and Video
Computer Components
POS and Barcode Products
Servers and Server Management
Services and Warranties
Storage Devices
Surveillance and Security
EKI-7700 series
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345...>>
PCN#  8CK555  |  MFG#  ICR-3241W-1ND
  • 4G
  • LTE 600, LTE 700, LTE 850, LTE 1700, LTE 1900, WCDMA 850, WCDMA 1700, WCDMA 1900
  • LTE
  • 2.40 GHz ISM Band
  • 5 GHz UNII Band
  • 2 x Network Port
  • Fast Ethernet
  • VPN Supported
  • DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $640.53
PCN#  7RB553  |  MFG#  IMC-350-USB
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • DuplexSC Port
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $88.77
You save: $50.23
PCN#  8AV030  |  MFG#  IMC-450-SL-US
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • Single-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Desktop, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rack-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $220.61
You save: $159.39
PCN#  8AV032  |  MFG#  IMC-450-MM-US
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Desktop, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rack-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $150.94
You save: $109.06
PCN#  8AV031  |  MFG#  IMC-450-MMST-US
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x ST Ports
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Desktop, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone, Rack-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $150.94
You save: $109.06
PCN#  6XB213  |  MFG#  IMC-370-SFP-PS-A
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX
  • 1 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1 x SFP Slots
  • Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $162.78
You save: $122.22
PCN#  8AU263  |  MFG#  IMC-370I-MM-PS
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • DuplexSC Port
  • Multi-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX
  • Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $261.24
You save: $188.76
PCN#  6QP186  |  MFG#  IMC-350I-M8-PS
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • DuplexSC Port
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $158.44
You save: $101.56
PCN#  7JY314  |  MFG#  BB-TG.10.0113
  • 698 MHz, 1.71 GHz to 960 MHz, 2.69 GHz
  • Cellular Network, Gateway, Wireless Router, GPSSMA Connector
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $21.52
PCN#  3BC589  |  MFG#  ADAM-6520-BE
  • 5 Ports
  • 2 Layer Supported
  • Twisted Pair
  • DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $99.00
PCN#  6GT866  |  MFG#  ADAM-6017-D
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100Base-TX
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $350.05
PCN#  7JY319  |  MFG#  BB-16-7053-A
  • 690 MHz, 1.71 GHz, 2.50 GHz, 2.40 GHz, 5.80 GHz to 960 MHz, 2.17 GHz, 2.70 GHz, 2.50 GHz, 6 GHz
  • GPS, Wireless Data Network, Cellular Alarm CommunicatorExternal
  • Omni-directional
  • SMA, RP-SMA Connector
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $135.43
PCN#  5NP898  |  MFG#  EKI-2741SL-US-AE
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-SX/LX
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $132.22
PCN#  5NP894  |  MFG#  EKI-2541SL-US-AE
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • DuplexSC Port
  • Single-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100Base-TX
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $90.00
PCN#  3BA715  |  MFG#  ADAM-6060-D
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100Base-T
  • Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $235.00
12345...>>
Sort By:
Results Per Page: