Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.
All ALLIED TELESIS BOX Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Cables
Computer Components
Computer Systems
Servers and Server Management
Services and Warranties
Storage Devices
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345...>>
PCN#  6KG151  |  MFG#  AT-MMC200/SC-960
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $144.92
You save: $95.08
PCN#  6KG150  |  MFG#  AT-MMC2000/LC-960
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x LC Ports
  • Multi-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX
  • Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $224.11
You save: $173.89
PCN#  6XA517  |  MFG#  AT-X530L-52GPX-10
  • 48 Ports
  • Manageable
  • 3 Layer Supported
  • Modular
  • Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $5,061.06
You save: $738.94
PCN#  3CX395  |  MFG#  AT-X530-28GPXM-10
  • 24 Ports
  • 3 Layer Supported
  • Twisted Pair
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $4,442.96
You save: $887.04
PCN#  2MM494  |  MFG#  AT-SPTX-90
  • For Data Networking
  • 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Hot-swappable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $106.66
You save: $83.34
PCN#  2MK892  |  MFG#  AT-SBX908GEN2-B05
  • Manageable
  • 3 Layer Supported
  • Modular
  • 3U High
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $31,496.42
You save: $6,300.58
PCN#  3CX370  |  MFG#  AT-GS910/8E-10
  • 8 Ports
  • 2 Layer Supported
  • Twisted Pair
  • Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Desktop
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $90.56
You save: $22.44
PCN#  8X8987  |  MFG#  AT-PC2000/SP-90
  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
  • 1 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • 1 x SFP Slots
  • Standalone, Wall Mountable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $278.47
You save: $197.53
PCN#  9J4773  |  MFG#  AT-PC2000/SC-90
  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • Multi-mode, Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX
  • Standalone, Wall Mountable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $292.81
You save: $225.19
PCN#  9Z8316  |  MFG#  AT-UMC200/SC-901
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • USB
  • Multi-mode
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-SX
  • Desktop
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $142.18
You save: $107.82
PCN#  9Z8319  |  MFG#  AT-UMC2000/SC-901
  • 1 x SC Ports
  • USB
  • Multi-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Desktop
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $233.57
You save: $180.43
PCN#  8X6154  |  MFG#  AT-2914SX/SC-901
  • PCI Express x1
  • Optical Fiber
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $205.50
You save: $156.50
PCN#  8X6153  |  MFG#  AT-2914SX/LC-901
  • PCI Express x1
  • Optical Fiber
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $204.27
You save: $157.73
PCN#  2MK546  |  MFG#  AT-BRKT-J22
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $116.89
PCN#  7P0710  |  MFG#  AT-GS910/5-10
  • 5 Ports
  • 2 Layer Supported
  • Twisted Pair
  • Desktop, Wall Mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Our Price:  $68.80
You save: $9.20
12345...>>
Sort By:
Results Per Page: