Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.
All FINISAR Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Networking
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345...>>
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $67.61
You save: $31.39
PCN#  5NN179  |  MFG#  FTLX8571D3BCL
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $75.62
You save: $43.38
PCN#  6NM542  |  MFG#  FTL4S1QE1C
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 LC Duplex 40GBase-SWDM4 Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBase-SWDM4
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $568.86
You save: $136.05
PCN#  3DZ387  |  MFG#  FTLX1475D3BCL
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel, 10GBase-LR/LW
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $150.62
You save: $48.38
PCN#  6NM556  |  MFG#  FTL4C1QE1C
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network41.2
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $1,463.81
You save: $531.19
PCN#  6NM558  |  MFG#  FTLX1413M3BCL
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $169.74
You save: $31.50
PCN#  3DU502  |  MFG#  FCLF8522P2BTL
  • 1.25
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $81.34
You save: $10.86
PCN#  5NN182  |  MFG#  FTLX8571D3BCV
  • 10
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $35.60
You save: $4.39
PCN#  6NM549  |  MFG#  FTLC9152RGPL
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SWDM4 Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SWDM4
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $1,214.28
You save: $290.40
PCN#  3DU501  |  MFG#  FCLF8521P2BTL
  • 1.25
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $81.34
You save: $37.66
PCN#  6QB868  |  MFG#  FTLF8536P4BCL
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 20-pin LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • 50/125 µm
  • Multi-mode
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 25GBase-SR
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $222.00
You save: $27.53
PCN#  3DU505  |  MFG#  FTLX8574D3BCV
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $67.04
You save: $61.96
PCN#  5NN183  |  MFG#  FTLX8574D3BCL
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel
  • Hot-pluggable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $67.04
You save: $61.96
PCN#  6QD591  |  MFG#  FTLF8524P3BNL
  • 4.25 Gbit/s
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $81.34
You save: $17.66
PCN#  6NM566  |  MFG#  FTLF8519P3BTL
  • 2.125
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
FINISAR
Our Price:  $47.02
You save: $2.62
12345...>>
Sort By:
Results Per Page: