Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

All KEMP Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Cables
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345
PCN#  7GA419  |  MFG#  LM-X1
  • 4 RJ-45
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Gbit/s Throughput
  • Manageable
  • 4 GB Standard Memory
  • 1U High
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $2,100.47
You save: $399.53
PCN#  3CX034  |  MFG#  LM-X15
  • 16 RJ-45
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 120 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 4 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 4 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 32 GB Standard Memory
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $8,195.44
You save: $1,604.56
PCN#  2TX031  |  MFG#  LM-X3
  • 8 RJ-45
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 27.20 Gbit/s Throughput
  • Manageable
  • 8 GB Standard Memory
  • 1U High
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $3,352.02
You save: $647.98
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $3,744.48
You save: $255.52
PCN#  3CX446  |  MFG#  VLM-5000-SPLA-AFP
  • KEMP Services Provider License Agreement (SPLA)
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $729.24
You save: $49.76
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $916.46
You save: $62.54
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $701.15
You save: $47.85
PCN#  7WF459  |  MFG#  X40-SFP-LR
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $2,667.94
You save: $182.06
PCN#  7WF457  |  MFG#  X40M-SFP-LR
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $2,667.94
You save: $182.06
PCN#  7WF453  |  MFG#  X15-SFP-LR
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $889.31
You save: $60.69
PCN#  7WF451  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-LR
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $240.81
You save: $9.19
PCN#  7WC393  |  MFG#  CS-LM-X40M
  • 2 RJ-45
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 42.20 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 12 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 12 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 256 GB Standard Memory
  • 2U High
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $28,083.60
You save: $1,916.40
PCN#  7WC363  |  MFG#  LM-X40M
  • 2 RJ-45
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 42.20 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 12 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 12 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 256 GB Standard Memory
  • 2U High
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $56,167.20
You save: $3,832.80
PCN#  7WF431  |  MFG#  X40M-SFP-SR
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 10GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $2,134.35
You save: $145.65
PCN#  7WF405  |  MFG#  X40M-SFP-DAC-5M
  • 16.40 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device
  • SFP+ Network
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $1,173.89
You save: $80.11
12345
Sort By:
Results Per Page: