Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.
All KEMP Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Cables
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
1234
PCN#  3CX034  |  MFG#  LM-X15
  • 16 RJ-45
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 120 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 4 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 4 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 32 GB Standard Memory
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $8,195.44
You save: $1,604.56
PCN#  2TX031  |  MFG#  LM-X3
  • 8 RJ-45
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 27.20 Gbit/s Throughput
  • Manageable
  • 8 GB Standard Memory
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $3,352.02
You save: $647.98
PCN#  7GA419  |  MFG#  LM-X1
  • No Details found
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $2,100.47
You save: $399.53
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $3,744.48
You save: $255.52
PCN#  9U4894  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-LX
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 1000Base-LX Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $161.88
You save: $3.12
PCN#  3F8835  |  MFG#  LM-3400
  • 8 RJ-45
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 27.20 Gbit/s Throughput
  • Manageable
  • 4 GB Standard Memory
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $6,552.84
You save: $447.16
PCN#  2W5011  |  MFG#  LM-HDD-500GB
  • SATA
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $379.19
You save: $20.81
PCN#  2W5010  |  MFG#  LM-SSD-32GB
  • SATA
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $334.34
You save: $15.66
PCN#  2W4587  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-RJ45
  • For Data Networking
  • 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-T
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $287.58
You save: $12.42
PCN#  1X5846  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-SX
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 1000Base-SX Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • 850 nm
  • Multi-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1 Gbit/s
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $217.47
You save: $7.53
PCN#  1X5800  |  MFG#  LM-8020M
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 31.40 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 8 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 8 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 256 GB Standard Memory
  • 2U High
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $56,167.20
You save: $3,832.80
PCN#  2TV702  |  MFG#  LM-8020M
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 31.40 Gbit/s Throughput
  • 8 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
  • 8 x SFP+ Slots
  • Manageable
  • 256 GB Standard Memory
  • 2U High
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $50,176.16
You save: $9,823.84
PCN#  1X5822  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-DAC-5M
  • 16.40 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device
  • SFP+ Network
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $194.31
You save: $5.69
PCN#  1X5820  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-DAC-3M
  • 9.84 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device
  • SFP+ Network
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $147.98
You save: $2.02
PCN#  1X5819  |  MFG#  LM-SFP-DAC-1M
  • 3.28 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device
  • SFP+ Network
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
KEMP
Our Price:  $100.53
1234
Sort By:
Results Per Page: