Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

All VERTIV-A-KVM Products
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
Refine By
decoration
Audio and Video
Computer Components
Input and Output Devices
Power and Racks
Servers and Server Management
Video and Editing
Microsoft Banner
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
1234
PCN#  6WX874  |  MFG#  DMK-09
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $36.21
You save: $8.79
PCN#  6TT221  |  MFG#  SFIQ-VGA
  • Server Interface Module for VGA, USB keyboard, mouse| Supports virtual media, CAC and USB 2.0
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $84.79
You save: $34.21
PCN#  6XR240  |  MFG#  HMX8000T-400
  • High Performance KVM |Supports 4K UHD or DCI @60 Hz |CE FCC UL TAA
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $2,195.40
You save: $1,117.10
PCN#  6XR241  |  MFG#  HMX8000R-400
  • High Performance KVM |Supports 4K UHD or DCI @60 Hz |CE FCC UL TAA
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $2,195.40
You save: $1,117.10
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $119.37
You save: $62.63
PCN#  3A0177  |  MFG#  RMK-82
  • Rackmount kit for 1 HMX 5000/6000, 1 LV5020P
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $90.33
You save: $33.67
PCN#  1N9441  |  MFG#  HMX5200R-001
  • High Performance KVM Extender | IP-Based KVM Receiver | IP-Based KVM Transmitter | DVI-D | SFP Cage | USB | Single Head | Dual Head | TAA Compliant
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $1,172.50
You save: $696.50
PCN#  1N9439  |  MFG#  HMX5200T-001
  • High Performance KVM Extender | IP-Based KVM Receiver | IP-Based KVM Transmitter | DVI-D | SFP Cage | USB | Single Head | Dual Head | TAA Compliant
Availability:  Limited Availability
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $1,176.29
You save: $692.71
PCN#  7WD980  |  MFG#  HMX6500R-400
  • High Performance KVM Extender | IP-Based KVM Receiver | DVI-D | Virtual Desktop Infrastructure | USB 2.0 | Single Head | Dual Head
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $2,071.12
You save: $1,053.88
PCN#  8FF413  |  MFG#  SVMV280DPH-400
  • Commercial Desktop KVM Switches | Commercial KVM Switch | Dual Head | Secure Keyboard | 4 to 8 Port | 3-Year Full Coverage Factory Warranty
  • Optional Extended Warranty Available
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $5,414.22
You save: $2,784.78
PCN#  8FF412  |  MFG#  SVMV240DPH-400
  • Commercial Desktop KVM Switches | Commercial KVM Switch | Dual Head | Secure Keyboard | 4 to 8 Port | 3-Year Full Coverage Factory Warranty
  • Optional Extended Warranty Available
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $2,381.55
You save: $1,217.45
PCN#  6XR244  |  MFG#  RMK-104
  • Rack-mountable
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $123.64
You save: $61.36
PCN#  6XR243  |  MFG#  HMX-SM-10G-SFP
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 10GBase-X Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $87.29
You save: $42.71
PCN#  6XR242  |  MFG#  HMX-MM-10G-SFP
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 10GBase-X Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Multi-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $66.81
You save: $23.19
PCN#  6FR493  |  MFG#  HMX5150T-VGA
  • IP KVM Transmitter | IP-based KVM Extender | Zero-U form | USB Powered | USB Stereo | Available in DisplayPort (DP), DVI-D, and VGA
Availability:  Back Ordered
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
VERTIV-A-KVM
Our Price:  $694.44
You save: $349.56
1234
Sort By:
Results Per Page: