Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, VIOLET, 10

BLACK BOX CORPORATION
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION    |    PCN#  0109AF    |    MFG#  FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-VT    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $85.70
Our Price: $71.29
You Save: $14.41 (17%)
Quantity:

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - OFNP PLENUM, SC-SC, VIOLET, 10

No product specs available for this item.

Customer Reviews