FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 2-M (6.5-FT.

BLACK BOX CORPORATION
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION    |    PCN#  0247AE    |    MFG#  FOLZH10-002M-LCLC-RD    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $21.50
Quantity:

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM3 50-MICRON MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, LC-LC, RED, 2-M (6.5-FT.