Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ADDON ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1562.23NM,

ADDON
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  ADDON    |    PCN#  1415AG    |    MFG#  SFP-1GB-DW19-120-AO    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $5,830.00
Our Price: $3,103.85
You Save: $2726.15 (47%)
cps
  Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available  Details
2-Year   $265.99
3-Year   $332.99
Quantity:

ADDON ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1562.23NM,

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews