X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

CP TECH Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES    |    PCN#  1A1793    |    MFG#  C-LC2-03-10G    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • Patch Cable
  • 9.84 ft
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $56.99
Our Price: $39.57
You Save: $17.42 (31%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  2U5173   |   MFG#  FZE10-10M3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $50.05
Addon 3m Laser Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Lc/lc OM3 Orange Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4J1404   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3-ORG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $52.53
Addon 3m Laser Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Lc/lc OM3 Orange Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7T7827   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3-ORG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $52.53
Panduit Opti-core Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6330   |   MFG#  F62ERLNLNSNM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $43.90

CP TECH Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value.

General Information

ManufacturerCP Technologies

Manufacturer Part NumberC-LC2-03-10G

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com

Brand NameCP TECH

Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s