FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Lenovo 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  LENOVO    |    PCN#  1A4489    |    MFG#  00VX005    |   
Lenovo Authorized Dealer
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 98.43 ft
  • MTP Network
  • MTP Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $299.00
Our Price: $269.32
You Save: $29.68 (10%)
Quantity:

Lenovo 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

General Information

ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited

Manufacturer Part Number00VX005

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/

Brand NameLenovo

Product Model00VX005

Product Name30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length98.43 ft

Connector on First EndMTP Network

Connector on Second EndMTP Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year