X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KM LIFETIME WARRANTY SYST APP TESTED

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  1A7722    |    MFG#  SFP-10G-ZR-ECC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $8,000.00
Our Price: $1,165.34
You Save: $6834.66 (85%)
Quantity:

ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550NM SMF 80KM LIFETIME WARRANTY SYST APP TESTED