X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9725    |    MFG#  NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 22.97 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $244.68
Our Price: $139.29
You Save: $105.39 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Hpe X240 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Campus-cable
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  2CL464   |   MFG#  JH696A    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $256.59
Addon Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M To Hp 455883-B21 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  2GD060   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHPA-AOC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $151.26
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M To Hp 487658-B21-ACT Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  2GD070   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHPC-ADAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $161.68
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG 00757120667933
$159.99
Save: $58.12
$10187
Quick View...
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  2MG558   |   MFG#  SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $101.87
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG 00757120668190
$119.99
Save: $37.22
$8277
Quick View...
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  2MG584   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $82.77
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable SFP-10G-PDAC7M-LEG 00757120668244
$139.99
Save: $55.10
$8489
Quick View...
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  2MG589   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC7M-LEG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $84.89
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable SFP-10G-ADAC7M-LEG 00757120668299
$219.99
Save: $85.30
$13469
Quick View...
C2G Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  2MG594   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC7M-LEG    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.69
Axiom Active Optical Sfp+ Cable Assembly 7m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z4704   |   MFG#  AOCSS10G7M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $145.89
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  3J0449   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $84.94
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3M8815   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD7MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $102.96
Juniper Compatible SFP-10GE-DAC-7M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable, 30AWG Sfp+ Cable Assembly 7 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4580   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $79.09
Addon Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 To Intel XDACBL7MA Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6724   |   MFG#  ADD-SBRSIN-ADAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.03
Addon Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA To Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 7m
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6726   |   MFG#  ADD-SJUSBR-ADAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.03
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M To Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6727   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISJU-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $101.16
Addon Dell 330-5969 To Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6728   |   MFG#  ADD-SDESAR-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $122.01
Addon Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M To Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (pass
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6729   |   MFG#  ADD-SJUSAR-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $101.16
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M To Hp J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6738   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHP-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $166.88
Axiom Sfp+ To Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable 7m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  4N7517   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-7M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $112.44
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  4T8988   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD7MGR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $102.96
Addon Mellanox MC3309124-007 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9049   |   MFG#  MC3309124-007-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $39.57
Addon Dell AOC-SFP-10G-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9113   |   MFG#  AOC-SFP-10G-7M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $116.51
Addon Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9677   |   MFG#  AH-ACC-SFP10GDAC7MAO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $71.22
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M To Hp JC784C Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7M9491   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $96.69
Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9D9703   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $60.75
Netpatibles 330-5969-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9D9704   |   MFG#  330-5969-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $60.75
Netpatibles EX-SFP-10GE-DAC7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V3504   |   MFG#  EXSFP-10GE-DAC-7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $82.48
Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-7M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ 7 Meter Direct-attach Cable (dac)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  YN8041   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-DAC-7M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $129.59
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6226   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.85
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6227   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.85
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6228   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MWH    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.85

Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP

Product NameNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length22.97 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesActive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

American Wire Gauge30 AWG

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime