X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9725    |    MFG#  NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 22.97 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $244.68
Our Price: $139.29
You Save: $105.39 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9755   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC7M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9763   |   MFG#  SFP-10GB-NPC7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $133.64
Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9771   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $95.00
Netpatibles 747524701-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9851   |   MFG#  747524701-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0627   |   MFG#  ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles DAC-SFP-10GE-7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0974   |   MFG#  DAC-SFP-10GE-7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1131   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $95.00
Netpatibles SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1161   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles EX-SFP-10GE-DAC7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1167   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-DAC7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles XDACBL7MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1202   |   MFG#  XDACBL7MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $95.00
Netpatibles SFPP-CBL-07-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1236   |   MFG#  SFPP-CBL-07-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles 470-11556-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1366   |   MFG#  470-11556-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles 330-5969-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1374   |   MFG#  330-5969-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles 332-1667-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1386   |   MFG#  332-1667-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles 10G-SFPP-TWX-0701-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1670   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0701-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $95.00
Netpatibles XBR-TWX-0701-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1676   |   MFG#  XBR-TWX-0701-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $95.00
Netpatibles 487660-001-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2131   |   MFG#  487660-001-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $70.54
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  2R3732   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $77.55
Axiom Active Optical Sfp+ Cable Assembly 7m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z4704   |   MFG#  AOCSS10G7M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $158.54
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  3J0449   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU7M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $77.55
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3M8815   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD7MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $150.58
Juniper SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable; 30AWG Sfp+ Cable Assembly 7 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4580   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $74.83
Addon Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 To Intel XDACBL7MA Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6724   |   MFG#  ADD-SBRSIN-ADAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $163.09
Addon Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA To Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6726   |   MFG#  ADD-SJUSBR-ADAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $163.09
Addon Dell 330-5969 To Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6728   |   MFG#  ADD-SDESAR-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $151.69
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M To Hp J9285B Compatible 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6738   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHP-PDAC7M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $174.51
Axiom Sfp+ To Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable 7m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  4N7517   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-7M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $117.37
Addon Mellanox MC3309124-007 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9049   |   MFG#  MC3309124-007-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.30
Addon Dell AOC-SFP-10G-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9113   |   MFG#  AOC-SFP-10G-7M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $123.15
Addon Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-7M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9677   |   MFG#  AH-ACC-SFP10GDAC7MAO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $80.69
Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-7M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ 7 Meter Direct-attach Cable (dac)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  YN8041   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-DAC-7M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $129.77
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6226   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $226.11
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6227   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $226.11
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6228   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD7MWH    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $226.11

Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP

Product NameNP-ADAC-10GE+7M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length22.97 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesActive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

American Wire Gauge30 AWG

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime