X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9756    |    MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 16.40 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $100.05
Our Price: $60.78
You Save: $39.27 (39%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9726   |   MFG#  NP-ADAC-10GE+5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $99.89
Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC5M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9764   |   MFG#  SFP-10GB-NPC5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $125.13
Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9772   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 747524501-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9852   |   MFG#  747524501-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 74752-2501-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9855   |   MFG#  74752-2501-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Supermicro 10G Sfp+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm Cable (5M)
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1E8677   |   MFG#  CBL-SFP+AOC-5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $84.56
Netpatibles ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0628   |   MFG#  ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 45W3042-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0723   |   MFG#  45W3042-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $673.35
Netpatibles 95Y0329-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0726   |   MFG#  95Y0329-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 90Y9433-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0729   |   MFG#  90Y9433-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 81Y8297-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0732   |   MFG#  81Y8297-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 46K6184-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0735   |   MFG#  46K6184-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 45W3039-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0738   |   MFG#  45W3039-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles SFP-TWNACT-5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0898   |   MFG#  SFP-TWNACT-5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles DAC-SFP-10GE-5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0975   |   MFG#  DAC-SFP-10GE-5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles ADD-SJUSBR-ADAC5M-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0980   |   MFG#  ADD-SJUSBR-ADAC5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $139.78
Netpatibles 68Y6999-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1120   |   MFG#  68Y6999-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1132   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1136   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-.5MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $77.89
Netpatibles SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1162   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles XDACBL5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1206   |   MFG#  XDACBL5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles SFPP-CBL-05-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1237   |   MFG#  SFPP-CBL-05-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 10323-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1291   |   MFG#  10323-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $344.34
Netpatibles 10306-NPC-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1295   |   MFG#  10306-NPC-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $125.13
Netpatibles 470-11431-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1367   |   MFG#  470-11431-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 330-3968-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1371   |   MFG#  330-3968-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 330-5968-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1375   |   MFG#  330-5968-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 332-1666-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1387   |   MFG#  332-1666-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles 58-1000023-01-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1662   |   MFG#  58-1000023-01-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1673   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles XBR-TWX-0501-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1677   |   MFG#  XBR-TWX-0501-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $91.10
Netpatibles 537965-001-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2132   |   MFG#  537965-001-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $77.40
Netpatibles JD097B-5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2136   |   MFG#  JD097B-5M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Netpatibles J9284B-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2137   |   MFG#  J9284B-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.78
Cisco To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6457   |   MFG#  SFC2-CIUB-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Cisco To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6458   |   MFG#  SFC2-CIZY-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Fortinet Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6471   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLFO-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Huawei Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6472   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLHU-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6473   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLIN-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6475   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLNA-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6478   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLQL-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
D-link To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6481   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLZY-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Huawei To Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6492   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUIN-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Huawei To Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6493   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUMA-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Huawei To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6494   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUNA-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Huawei To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6497   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUQL-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Huawei To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6499   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUUB-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Intel To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6502   |   MFG#  SFC2-INNA-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Intel To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6508   |   MFG#  SFC2-INZY-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.89
Aerohive To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4489   |   MFG#  SFC2-AHNG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Cisco To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4490   |   MFG#  SFC2-CING-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Dell To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4491   |   MFG#  SFC2-DENG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
D-link To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4492   |   MFG#  SFC2-DLNG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Fortinet To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4493   |   MFG#  SFC2-FONG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Huawei To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4494   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUNG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Intel To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4495   |   MFG#  SFC2-INNG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Meraki To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4496   |   MFG#  SFC2-MANG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netapp To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4497   |   MFG#  SFC2-NANG-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netgear To Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4498   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGPA-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netgear To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4499   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGQL-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netgear To Sonicwall Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4500   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGSW-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netgear To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4501   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGUB-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Netgear To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 5M (16.4 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4502   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGZY-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $72.22
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3M8812   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD5.5MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $136.44
Juniper SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable; 30AWG Sfp+ Cable Assembly 5 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4579   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $65.66
Addon Cisco To Hp Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M3794   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $151.69
Addon Brocade XBR-TWX-0501 To Intel Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6723   |   MFG#  ADD-SBRSIN-ADAC5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.40
Addon Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA To Brocade XBR-TWX-0501 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6725   |   MFG#  ADD-SJUSBR-ADAC5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $157.40
Addon Mellanox MC3309124-005 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9044   |   MFG#  MC3309124-005-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $68.91
Addon Dell AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9111   |   MFG#  AOC-SFP-10G-5M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $114.02
Addon Netgear AXC765 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9122   |   MFG#  AXC765-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $69.67
Addon Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9302   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MAO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $69.67
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 0.5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9410   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $38.50
Addon Emc SFP-TWNACT-5M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9414   |   MFG#  SFP-TWNACT-5M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.80
Addon 8-Pack Of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9649   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0508-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $774.76
Addon Cisco To Hp Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 5m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7T7842   |   MFG#  ADD-SCISHPA-AOC5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $151.69
Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ 5 Meter Direct-attach Cable (dac)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  YN8040   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-DAC-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $79.78
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6216   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD5MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $131.70
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6218   |   MFG#  PSF1PXD5MWH    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $131.70

Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelSFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP

Product NameSFP-10G-PDAC5M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length16.40 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime