X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9760    |    MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 3.28 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $52.76
Our Price: $35.37
You Save: $17.39 (33%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9728   |   MFG#  NP-ADAC-10GE+1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $98.49
Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC1M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9768   |   MFG#  SFP-10GB-NPC1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $104.21
Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9776   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles 747521101-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9854   |   MFG#  747521101-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 74752-2101-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9857   |   MFG#  74752-2101-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Supermicro 10G Sfp+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm Cable (1M)
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1E8675   |   MFG#  CBL-SFP+AOC-1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $78.17
Netpatibles ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0630   |   MFG#  ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 45W2401-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0725   |   MFG#  45W2401-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $335.53
Netpatibles 95Y0323-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0728   |   MFG#  95Y0323-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles 90Y9427-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0731   |   MFG#  90Y9427-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 81Y8295-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0734   |   MFG#  81Y8295-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles 46K6182-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0737   |   MFG#  46K6182-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles 45W2398-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0740   |   MFG#  45W2398-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles DAC-SFP-10GE-1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0977   |   MFG#  DAC-SFP-10GE-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1122   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1165   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles XDACBL1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1208   |   MFG#  XDACBL1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles SFPP-CBL-01-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1240   |   MFG#  SFPP-CBL-01-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 10304-NPC-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1297   |   MFG#  10304-NPC-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $104.21
Netpatibles 470-11429-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1369   |   MFG#  470-11429-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 330-3965-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1373   |   MFG#  330-3965-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 330-5966-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1377   |   MFG#  330-5966-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 01-SSC-9787-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1381   |   MFG#  01-SSC-9787-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 332-1665-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1389   |   MFG#  332-1665-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Netpatibles 58-1000026-01-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1661   |   MFG#  58-1000026-01-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles SFP-TWNACT-1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1663   |   MFG#  SFP-TWNACT-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1675   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles XBR-TWX-0101-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1679   |   MFG#  XBR-TWX-0101-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $57.85
Netpatibles Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2134   |   MFG#  487654-001-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.37
Cisco To Brocade Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4457   |   MFG#  SFC2-BRCI-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $76.33
Fortinet To Huawei Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6272   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOHU-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6273   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOIN-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6274   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOMA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6275   |   MFG#  SFC2-FONA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6278   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6281   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Intel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6282   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUIN-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6283   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUMA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6284   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUNA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6287   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6289   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUUB-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Huawei To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6290   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Intel To Meraki Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6291   |   MFG#  SFC2-INMA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Intel To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6292   |   MFG#  SFC2-INNA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Intel To Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6294   |   MFG#  SFC2-INPA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Intel To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6295   |   MFG#  SFC2-INQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Intel To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6298   |   MFG#  SFC2-INZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Meraki To Netapp Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6299   |   MFG#  SFC2-MANA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Meraki To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6302   |   MFG#  SFC2-MAQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Meraki To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6304   |   MFG#  SFC2-MAUB-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Meraki To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6305   |   MFG#  SFC2-MAZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Netapp To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6308   |   MFG#  SFC2-NAQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Netapp To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6310   |   MFG#  SFC2-NAUB-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Netapp To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6311   |   MFG#  SFC2-NAZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Palo Alto To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6320   |   MFG#  SFC2-PAZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Qlogic To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6322   |   MFG#  SFC2-QLUB-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Qlogic To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6323   |   MFG#  SFC2-QLZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Sonicwall To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6325   |   MFG#  SFC2-SWZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Uniquiti To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z6326   |   MFG#  SFC2-UBZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $42.53
Fortinet To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4465   |   MFG#  SFC2-FONG-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Huawei To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4466   |   MFG#  SFC2-HUNG-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Intel To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4467   |   MFG#  SFC2-INNG-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Meraki To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4468   |   MFG#  SFC2-MANG-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netapp To Netgear Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4469   |   MFG#  SFC2-NANG-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netgear To Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m (3.28 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4470   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGPA-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netgear To Qlogic Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4471   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGQL-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netgear To Sonicwall Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4472   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGSW-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netgear To Ubiquiti Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4473   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGUB-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Netgear To Zyxel Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R4474   |   MFG#  SFC2-NGZY-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $46.04
Juniper SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable; 30AWG Sfp+ Cable Assembly 1 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4576   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $39.14
Addon Brocade XBR-TWX-0101 To Intel Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6722   |   MFG#  ADD-SBRSIN-ADAC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $145.98
Addon Dell 470-AAVH Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9093   |   MFG#  470-AAVH-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $40.65
Addon Mellanox MC3309130-001 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9223   |   MFG#  MC3309130-001-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.30
Addon Mellanox MCP2104-X001B Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9225   |   MFG#  MCP2104-X001B-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $32.51
Addon Emc SFP-TWNACT-1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9412   |   MFG#  SFP-TWNACT-1M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $66.45
Addon Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9675   |   MFG#  AH-ACC-SFP10GDAC1MAO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.65
Addon Netapp 983-1-R6 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9699   |   MFG#  983-1-R6-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $40.65
Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ 1 Meter Direct-attach Cable (dac)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  YN8037   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-DAC-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.58
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6196   |   MFG#  PSF1PXA1MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $79.75
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6198   |   MFG#  PSF1PXA1MWH    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $79.75

Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelSFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP

Product NameSFP-10G-PDAC1M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length3.28 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime