X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9767    |    MFG#  SFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 6.56 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $197.87
Our Price: $113.36
You Save: $84.51 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9775   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $64.68
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-ACU2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0619   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-ACU2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $64.68
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-2MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1134   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-2MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $64.68
Netpatibles SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1164   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.25
Netpatibles XDACBL2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1205   |   MFG#  XDACBL2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.25
Netpatibles SFPP-CBL-02-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1239   |   MFG#  SFPP-CBL-02-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.25
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  1Y8768   |   MFG#  PSF1PXA2MRD    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $93.39
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-CU2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  3J0411   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $44.84
Netpatibles SFP-H10GB-CU2M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  3U7636   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $44.84
Addon Mellanox MC3309130-002 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 2m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9006   |   MFG#  MC3309130-002-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $24.83
Addon Mellanox MCP2104-X002B Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 2m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9007   |   MFG#  MCP2104-X002B-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $26.67
Addon Dell AOC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 2m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9103   |   MFG#  AOC-SFP-10G-2M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $104.88
Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-2M Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ 2 Meter Direct-attach Cable (dac)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  YN8038   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-DAC-2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $55.50
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6202   |   MFG#  PSF1PXA2MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $93.39
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6203   |   MFG#  PSF1PXA2MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $93.39

Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelSFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP

Product NameSFP-10GB-NPC2M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable Length6.56 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesActive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime