X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9770    |    MFG#  SFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 32.81 ft
  • 1 x SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $220.12
Our Price: $126.21
You Save: $93.91 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles NP-ADAC-10GE+10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9724   |   MFG#  NP-ADAC-10GE+10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $161.97
Netpatibles SFP-10G-PDAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9754   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-PDAC10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $90.11
Netpatibles SFP-10GB-NPC10M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9762   |   MFG#  SFP-10GB-NPC10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $144.96
Netpatibles 90Y9436-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0741   |   MFG#  90Y9436-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $90.11
Netpatibles 10GB-C10-SFPP-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0891   |   MFG#  10GB-C10-SFPP-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $90.11
Netpatibles QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1130   |   MFG#  QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $126.21
Netpatibles SFP-10GE-DAC-10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1160   |   MFG#  SFP-10GE-DAC-10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $90.11
Netpatibles XDACBL10MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1203   |   MFG#  XDACBL10MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $126.21
Netpatibles 10307-NPC-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1293   |   MFG#  10307-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $90.11
Netpatibles 10307-NPC-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1294   |   MFG#  10307-NPC-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $144.96
Netpatibles 10G-SFPP-NPC-1001-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1672   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-NPC-1001-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $241.45
Netpatibles CAB-SFP-SFP-10MA-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1857   |   MFG#  CAB-SFP-SFP-10MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $132.38
Netpatibles J9286B-NPC-NP Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U2112   |   MFG#  J9286B-NPC-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $629.57
Addon Dell AOC-SFP-10G-10M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9114   |   MFG#  AOC-SFP-10G-10M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $128.86
Extreme 10307 Compatible 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct-attach Cables Active 10m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  XN2130   |   MFG#  10307-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $156.02
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6235   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD10MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $252.39
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6236   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD10MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $252.39
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6237   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD10MWH    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $252.39
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6238   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD11MBL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $252.39
Panduit Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6239   |   MFG#  PSF1AXD11MBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $252.39

Netpatibles SFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelSFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP

Product NameSFP-10G-ADAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length32.81 ft

Connector on First End1 x SFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x SFP+ Network

FeaturesActive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime