X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles QSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9795    |    MFG#  QSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 5 GB/s
  • 32.81 ft
  • 1 x QSFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $427.50
Our Price: $236.78
You Save: $190.72 (45%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles QSFP-40G-NPC10M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9805   |   MFG#  QSFP-40G-NPC10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $384.39
Netpatibles QSFP-40G-ADAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9813   |   MFG#  QSFP-40G-ADAC10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $636.16
Supermicro 40GbE Ib-qdr Qsfp+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm Cable (10M)
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1E8621   |   MFG#  CBL-QSFP+AOC-10M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $429.82
Netpatibles QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0650   |   MFG#  QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $471.45
Netpatibles 00D5813-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0748   |   MFG#  00D5813-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $217.27
Netpatibles 40GB-F10-QSFP-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0886   |   MFG#  40GB-F10-QSFP-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $329.67
Netpatibles JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1139   |   MFG#  JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $636.16
Netpatibles JNP-QSFP-DAC-10M-NP Twinaxial Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1146   |   MFG#  JNP-QSFP-DAC-10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $236.78
Netpatibles 331-5216-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1382   |   MFG#  331-5216-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $417.68
Netpatibles NPC-Q-Q-40G-10M-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1854   |   MFG#  NPC-Q-Q-40G-10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $434.36
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable (aoc) Assembly 10m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2Z7144   |   MFG#  QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $395.62
Addon Dell AOC-QSFP-40G-10M Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-AOC Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9003   |   MFG#  AOC-QSFP-40G-10M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $383.20
Addon Mellanox MC2207312-010 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-AOC Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9052   |   MFG#  MC2207312-010-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $371.79
Addon Mellanox MC2210310-010 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-AOC Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9054   |   MFG#  MC2210310-010-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $268.12
Addon Netapp X6590-R6 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9632   |   MFG#  X6590-R6-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $275.46

Netpatibles QSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelQSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP

Product NameQSFP-40G-PDAC10M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length32.81 ft

Connector on First End1 x QSFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x QSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate5 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime