X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9799    |    MFG#  QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 5 GB/s
  • 9.84 ft
  • 1 x QSFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $236.49
Our Price: $134.94
You Save: $101.55 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Netpatibles QSFP-40G-NPC3M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9809   |   MFG#  QSFP-40G-NPC3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $344.38
Netpatibles QSFP-40G-ADAC3M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1A9817   |   MFG#  QSFP-40G-ADAC3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $349.23
Supermicro 40GbE Ib-qdr Qsfp+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm Cable (3M)
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1E8623   |   MFG#  CBL-QSFP+AOC-3M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $423.49
Netpatibles 40GB-C03-QSFP-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U0888   |   MFG#  40GB-C03-QSFP-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.94
Netpatibles JNP-QSFP-DAC-3MA-NP Twinaxial Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1142   |   MFG#  JNP-QSFP-DAC-3MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $349.23
Netpatibles JNP-QSFP-DAC-1MA-NP Twinaxial Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1144   |   MFG#  JNP-QSFP-DAC-1MA-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $251.44
Netpatibles QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1158   |   MFG#  QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.94
Netpatibles Ethernet Qsfp+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 Meters
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1210   |   MFG#  XLDACBL3-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $85.24
Netpatibles 10313-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1303   |   MFG#  10313-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.94
Netpatibles 332-1655-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1384   |   MFG#  332-1655-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.94
Netpatibles 40G-QSFP-C-0301-NP Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1665   |   MFG#  40G-QSFP-C-0301-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $134.94
Netpatibles NPC-Q-Q-40G-3M-NP Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES- DS   |   PCN#  1U1856   |   MFG#  NPC-Q-Q-40G-3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $380.18
Netpatibles Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  3J0439   |   MFG#  QSFP-H40G-CU3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $109.13
Enet Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 Qsfp+ Active Cable Assembly 3 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T4440   |   MFG#  40GQSFPQSFPC0301ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $332.12
Addon Mellanox MC2207312-003 Compatible Taa Compliant 56GBase-AOC Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9014   |   MFG#  MC2207312-003-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $312.75
Addon Mellanox MC2206130-003 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9016   |   MFG#  MC2206130-003-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $80.52
Addon Mellanox MC2210128-003 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9017   |   MFG#  MC2210128-003-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $62.96
Addon Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-40G-3M Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9154   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-40G-3M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $107.67
Addon Dell DAC-QSFP-40G-3M Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9229   |   MFG#  DAC-QSFP-40G-3M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.80
Addon Netapp X6595-R6 Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9634   |   MFG#  X6595-R6-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $398.28
Addon Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-CU Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9650   |   MFG#  EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC3MAO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.80
Netpatibles JNP-QSFP-DAC-3M-NP Twinaxial Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9D9714   |   MFG#  JNP-QSFP-DAC-3M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $109.13
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  VP2274   |   MFG#  QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $555.75

Netpatibles QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product ModelQSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP

Product NameQSFP-40G-PDAC3M-NP Twinaxial Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Additional Product Specifications

Full Product SpecificationsClick to view

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First End1 x QSFP+ Network

Connector on Second End1 x QSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate5 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime