X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 2.5GBASE-LX SFP SMF LC F/ADTRAN 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9892    |    MFG#  1200483G1-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $120.55
Our Price: $97.71
You Save: $22.84 (19%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 2.5GBASE-LX SFP SMF LC F/ADTRAN 100% OEM COMPATIBLE