FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM 550M LCDOM

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1A9897    |    MFG#  1200480L1-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $44.63
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM 550M LCDOM