X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  C2G    |    PCN#  1F4615    |    MFG#  11129    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • LC Male
  • ST Male
  • 62.5/125
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $34.99
Our Price: $22.20
You Save: $12.79 (37%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  380972   |   MFG#  F2F402L0-03M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.33
Addon 3m Lc (male) To St (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Lszh Lomm Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4J0094   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.44
Startech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - Lc/st - OM1 - Lc To St Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  G67519   |   MFG#  FIBLCST3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.72
Belkin LCST625-03M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Adapter
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  GA5892   |   MFG#  LCST625-03M-TAA    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $48.50
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  K85843   |   MFG#  F2F402L0-03M-G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $24.64
3m Lc-st 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6200   |   MFG#  11056    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $30.28
Siig 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st
close
by  SIIG INC   |   PCN#  PG8641   |   MFG#  CB-FE0811-S1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.48
3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Ofnp Plenum - Lc/st - OM2 - Lc To St Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  TG0736   |   MFG#  50FIBPLCST3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $28.05

3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information

ManufacturerC2G

Manufacturer Part Number11129

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com

Brand NameC2G

Product Model11129

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

Miscellaneous

Certifications & Standards

TAA


Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Country of OriginHong Kong

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime