X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  C2G    |    PCN#  1F7303    |    MFG#  37565    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • LC Male
  • LC Male
  • 62.5/125
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $47.99
Our Price: $27.34
You Save: $20.65 (43%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  1X4637   |   MFG#  36431    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $30.38
1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  2Y6508   |   MFG#  36331    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.82
1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (plenum-rated) - Red
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  4X1645   |   MFG#  37575    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $27.34
C2G 1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  BV5716   |   MFG#  14500    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $39.47
C2G 1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  BV5792   |   MFG#  13501    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $39.24
1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Red
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  DV7573   |   MFG#  37256    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $21.99
1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Black
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  GA2250   |   MFG#  37241    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $20.74
1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (plenum-rated) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  PV0366   |   MFG#  37975    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $33.70
1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Black
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  V10994   |   MFG#  37360    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $24.80
1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Red
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  V10997   |   MFG#  37375    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $24.80
1m Lc-lc 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (plenum-rated) - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  YN1091   |   MFG#  36231    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.18
1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  ZN3625   |   MFG#  37246    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.74

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

General Information

ManufacturerC2G

Manufacturer Part Number37565

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com

Brand NameC2G

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm

Cable Length3.28 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male

FeaturesSnagless

Jacket TypePlenum

Physical Characteristics

ColorBlue

Weight (Approximate)0.80 oz

Miscellaneous

Certifications & StandardsCMP rated

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime