FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 100BASE-LX SFP SMF LC 1310NM 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

NETPATIBLES- DS
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1U0525    |    MFG#  ONS-SI-100-LX10-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $281.29
Our Price: $218.68
You Save: $62.61 (22%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 100BASE-LX SFP SMF LC 1310NM 100% OEM COMPATIBLE