FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 8GB-SW SFP+ MMF LC F/FINISAR 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

NETPATIBLES- DS
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1U0803    |    MFG#  FTLF8528P2BNV-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $152.71
Our Price: $116.83
You Save: $35.88 (23%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 8GB-SW SFP+ MMF LC F/FINISAR 100% OEM COMPATIBLE