FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS SC GBIC/SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 100% OEM COMPATIBLE

NETPATIBLES- DS
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  1U0972    |    MFG#  LC-GBIC-LX-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $64.29
Our Price: $55.38
You Save: $8.91 (14%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS SC GBIC/SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 100% OEM COMPATIBLE