FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  1Z3302    |    MFG#  AH-ACCSFP10GDAC3MENC    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $49.57
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Supermicro Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1V1585   |   MFG#  CBL-NTWK-0828    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $70.57
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Brocade - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4458   |   MFG#  SFC2-BRCI-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $83.16
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Juniper - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4464   |   MFG#  SFC2-CIJN-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $65.15
Enet Cross Compatible Brocade To Juniper - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4469   |   MFG#  SFC2-BRJN-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $83.16
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z2980   |   MFG#  SFC2-CICI-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
D-link Compatible DEM-CB300S - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3305   |   MFG#  DEM-CB300S-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Enet Cross Compatible Fortinet To Fortinet - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3308   |   MFG#  SFC2-FOFO-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Huawei Compatible 02310MUP - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m (9.84 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3309   |   MFG#  02310MUP-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-TA-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3311   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-3M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Netapp Compatible X6566-3-R6 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3312   |   MFG#  X6566-3-R6-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Netgear Compatible AXC763 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3313   |   MFG#  AXC763-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3314   |   MFG#  PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU3MENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $49.57
Enet Cross Compatible Qlogic To Qlogic - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3315   |   MFG#  SFC2-QLQL-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Sonicwall Compatible 01-SSC-9788 - Functionally Identical 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3316   |   MFG#  01-SSC-9788-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $42.01
Enet Compatible Ubiquiti Networks - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3317   |   MFG#  SFC2-UBUB-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Zyxel Compatible DAC10G-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m (9.84 Ft)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1Z3318   |   MFG#  DAC10G-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.26
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable 470-ABBH-ENC 00762047528106
$78.00
Save: $28.43
$4957
Quick View...
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2GB922   |   MFG#  470-ABBH-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.57
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable SFP2-TWAX-CIPA-3MENC 00762047532158
$207.00
Save: $108.31
$9869
Quick View...
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2KF887   |   MFG#  SFP2-TWAX-CIPA-3MENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $98.69
Startech.com 3m 9.8 Ft Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible - Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 10Gb Twinax Cable - Sfp+ Passive Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP533   |   MFG#  EXSFP10GEDA3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $79.58
Startech.com 3m 9.8 Ft Hp J9283B Compatible - Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 10Gb Twinax Cable - Sfp+ Passive Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP536   |   MFG#  J9283BST    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $61.08
Startech.com 3m 9.8 Ft Hp JD097C Compatible - Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 10Gb Twinax Cable - Sfp+ Passive Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP540   |   MFG#  JD097CST    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.87
Meraki 10 Gbe Twinax Cable With Sfp+ Modules, 3 Meter
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  2U9716   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-3M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.75
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2244   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPCI-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $69.94
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC Sfp+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 3 Meter W/dom Multimode
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4481   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $109.82
Alcatel-lucent Compatible SFP-10G-C3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Passive Sfp+ Twinax Direct-attach Cable Assembly 3 Meter
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4492   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-C3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $53.43
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4M2239   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3CI-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $52.05
Edge 3M Sfp+ 10Gbit Direct Attach Cable For Netgear AXC763
close
by  EDGE MEMORY   |   PCN#  7K4688   |   MFG#  AXC763-EM    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.50
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  7N8785   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $85.63
Lenovo Juniper Sfp+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper (twinax Copper Cable), 3M
close
by  LENOVO   |   PCN#  7P0441   |   MFG#  01DD615    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $143.67
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Assembly 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8N4971   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3A10-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $65.68
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  9T4526   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENT    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.49
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V3313   |   MFG#  MC3309130-003-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.90
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  9Z3634   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPJN-3M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $73.80
Cisco 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Cable 3 Meter, Passive
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  UK8335   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.42
Addon Supermicro CBL-0348L Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 3m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  YU9157   |   MFG#  CBL-0348L-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $47.64
Mellanox Linkx Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  ZQ1442   |   MFG#  MCP2100-X003B    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $29.70

Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 3m

ENET Solutions, Inc. offers the most complete line of OEM compatible network peripherals spanning across more than 50 manufacturers. We specialize in OEM compatible optics, direct-attach cables (AOC/DAC), fiber and copper patch cables, media converters, along with switch, router, and server memory. ENET compatible products provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET products are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions.

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberAH-ACCSFP10GDAC3MENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameSFP+ Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeSFP+

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First EndSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime