Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, ST-LC, ORANGE, 25-M (82.0

BLACK BOX CORPORATION
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION    |    PCN#  2009AF    |    MFG#  FOLZH62-025M-STLC-OR    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $77.99
Our Price: $65.91
You Save: $12.08 (15%)
Quantity:

BLACK BOX CORPORATION OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH, ST-LC, ORANGE, 25-M (82.0

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews