Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

Lenovo Juniper SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 3M

LENOVO
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LENOVO    |    PCN#  2859AR    |    MFG#  01DD615    |   
Lenovo Authorized Dealer
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 9.84 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device
  • SFP+ Network
  • 10 Gbit/s
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 2 lbs.
List Price: $210.00
Our Price: $142.08
You Save: $67.92 (32%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Supermicro Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  SUPERMICRO   |   PCN#  1V1585   |   MFG#  CBL-NTWK-0828    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $116.72
Startech.com Startech.com 3m 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable For Hpe J9283B - 10GbE Sfp+ Copper Dac 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP536   |   MFG#  J9283BST    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $59.79
Startech.com Startech.com 3m 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable For Hpe JD097C - 10GbE Sfp+ Copper Dac 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP540   |   MFG#  JD097CST    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $41.53
Meraki 10 Gbe Twinax Cable With Sfp+ Modules, 3 Meter
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  2U9716   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-3M    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $116.83
Cisco Sfp+ Network Cable PK-SFP10G-C3M=
$210.00
Save: $73.26
$13674
Quick View...
Cisco Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  4232AJ   |   MFG#  PK-SFP10G-C3M=    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $136.74
Edge 3M Sfp+ 10Gbit Direct Attach Cable For Netgear AXC763
close
by  EDGE MEMORY   |   PCN#  7K4688   |   MFG#  AXC763-EM    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $115.01
Sonicwall Compatible 01-SSC-9788 - Functionally Identical 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JF754   |   MFG#  01-SSC-9788-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable 470-ABBH-ENC 00762047528106
$78.00
Save: $29.14
$4886
Quick View...
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JG264   |   MFG#  470-ABBH-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JG407   |   MFG#  AH-ACCSFP10GDAC3MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Netgear Compatible AXC763 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JG477   |   MFG#  AXC763-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
D-link Compatible DEM-CB300S - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JG699   |   MFG#  DEM-CB300S-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
F5 Networks Compatible F5-UPG-SFPC+-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Active Twinax 3M Direct-attach Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8JH053   |   MFG#  F5-UPG-SFPC+-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8LT013   |   MFG#  PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU3MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-TA-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NK524   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-3M    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NK696   |   MFG#  PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU3MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NK980   |   MFG#  SFC2-CICI-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Juniper - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL010   |   MFG#  SFC2-CIJN-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.30
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Assembly 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL151   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3A10-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $65.64
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL152   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3CI-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.65
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL162   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPCI-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $69.58
Enet Compatible Ubiquiti Networks - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL308   |   MFG#  SFC2-UBUB-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC Sfp+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 3 Meter W/dom Multimode
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL339   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $108.28
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable SFP2-TWAX-CIPA-3MENC 00762047532158
$207.00
Save: $120.04
$8696
Quick View...
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL483   |   MFG#  SFP2-TWAX-CIPA-3MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $86.96
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL604   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENT    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $55.03
Netapp Compatible X6566-3-R6 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 3m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8NL742   |   MFG#  X6566-3-R6-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $48.86
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET CABLES   |   PCN#  8NR077   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPJN-3M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $76.98
Cisco 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Cable 3 Meter, Passive
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  UK8335   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $34.36
Mellanox Linkx Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  ZQ1442   |   MFG#  MCP2100-X003B    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $32.95

Lenovo Juniper SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 3M

General Information

ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited

Manufacturer Part Number01DD615

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/

Brand NameLenovo

Product NameJuniper SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 3M

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeTwinaxial

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First EndSFP+ Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

CompatibilityJuniper EX2300 Switches


Customer Reviews