FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 5M MTP Female Connector SMF 5 Meter to 8x LC Simplex Breakout Connector

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  2AV767    |    MFG#  MTPFLC5MX8OS1-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $450.00
Our Price: $161.89
You Save: $288.11 (64%)
Quantity:

ENET 5M MTP Female Connector SMF 5 Meter to 8x LC Simplex Breakout Connector

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberMTPFLC5MX8OS1ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable Length16.40 ft

Connector on First EndMTP Female Network

Connector on Second EndLC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime