Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ENET Cross Compatible DELL to Palo Alto - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  2JQ256    |    MFG#  SFC2-DEPA-1M-ENC    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $111.00
Our Price: $50.96
You Save: $60.04 (54%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Enet Cross Compatible Brocade To Juniper - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4468   |   MFG#  SFC2-BRJN-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $77.82
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2DL271   |   MFG#  ENSFC2-1M    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $39.25
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2GA086   |   MFG#  SFC2-INJN-1M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $41.91
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable 470-ABBN-ENC 00762047528090
$65.00
Save: $19.74
$4526
Quick View...
Enet Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2GB921   |   MFG#  470-ABBN-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  2GT663   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $99.63
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To D-link - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ238   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEDL-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Fortinet - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ241   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEFO-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Huawei - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ244   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEHU-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Intel - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ247   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEIN-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Meraki - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ250   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEMA-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Netapp - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ253   |   MFG#  SFC2-DENA-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Qlogic - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ259   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEQL-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Sonicwall - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ262   |   MFG#  SFC2-DESW-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Ubiquiti - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ265   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEUB-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Dell To Zyxel - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ268   |   MFG#  SFC2-DEZY-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $50.96
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Active 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2JQ271   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPCI-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.55
Startech.com 1m Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable For Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M 10GbE Sfp+ Copper Dac 10 Gbps Passive Twinax
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  2NP532   |   MFG#  EXSFP10GE1M    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $39.69
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC1M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC Sfp+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 1 Meter W/dom Multimode
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4479   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC1M-ENC    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $100.80
Enet Compatible Ubiquiti Networks - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  6VB982   |   MFG#  SFC2-UBUB-1M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Cisco - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7AC913   |   MFG#  SFC2-CICI-1M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Sonicwall Compatible 01-SSC-9787 - Functionally Identical 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7PM951   |   MFG#  01-SSC-9787-ENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7TT567   |   MFG#  PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-10G-DAC-1M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK365   |   MFG#  AH-ACCSFP10GDAC1MENC    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
D-link Compatible DEM-CB100S - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK381   |   MFG#  DEM-CB100S-ENC    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.26
Dell Compatible Fdpwd - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK389   |   MFG#  FDPWD-ENC    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.26
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-TA-1M - Functionally Identical 10GBase-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Cable Assembly 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK392   |   MFG#  MA-CBL-TA-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.26
Netapp Compatible X6566-1-R6 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK423   |   MFG#  X6566-1-R6-ENC    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.26
Intel Compatible XDACBL1M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  7ZK426   |   MFG#  XDACBL1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.26
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Assembly 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8N4969   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3A10-1M-ENC    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.05
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  9Z3633   |   MFG#  SFC2-HPJN-1M-ENC    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.55

ENET Cross Compatible DELL to Palo Alto - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m

Dell to Palo Alto Cross Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) Passive 1m (3.28 ft) 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty Guaranteed Compatible

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberSFC2-DEPA-1M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameNetwork Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable Length3.28 ft

Connector on First EndSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime


Customer Reviews