FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned FTLF1424P2BCR Gigabit SFP Module

IMSOURCING CPO
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  IMSOURCING CPO    |    PCN#  2QF343    |    MFG#  FTLF1424P2BCR-RF    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • For Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base
  • X
  • Optical Fiber9/125 µm
  • Single
Product Condition: Factory Refurbished
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $294.67
Our Price: $259.47
You Save: $35.20 (12%)
Quantity:

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned FTLF1424P2BCR Gigabit SFP Module

General Information

ManufacturerIMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned

Manufacturer Part NumberFTLF1424P2BCR-RF

Brand NameIMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned

Product ModelFTLF1424P2BCR

Product NameFTLF1424P2BCR Gigabit SFP Module

Product ConditionRefurbished

Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Technical Information

Application/UsageData Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X

Media & Performance

Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber

Fiber Optic Cable Standard9/125 µm

Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode

Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet

Network Technology1000Base-X

Physical Characteristics

Form FactorHot-pluggable

Miscellaneous

Compatibility

Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement


Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS