FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant

AXIOM
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  AXIOM    |    PCN#  2Z1113    |    MFG#  AXG94385    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 32.81 ft
  • 2 x LC Male Network
  • 2 x LC Male Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $85.00
Our Price: $70.80
You Save: $14.20 (17%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z2247   |   MFG#  AXG92623    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.06
Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z2252   |   MFG#  AXG92675    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.14
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z2833   |   MFG#  LCLCMD5O-10M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $28.50
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z3631   |   MFG#  LCLCMD6O-10M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $26.11
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z4111   |   MFG#  LCLCOM4MD10M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $32.70
Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3V6134   |   MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM010    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.25
Dell Multimode Lc/lc Optical Cable - 32 Ft
close
by  DELL   |   PCN#  4Q2620   |   MFG#  470-AAYP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
  • Dell Authorized Dealer – Due to Manufacturer guidelines, this item is not available for purchase through our website. However, we can sell the entire Dell product line including this item through our corporate sales team. Call us at 800-235-4050 or click here to live chat with a PCNation corporate account executive.
Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8H1003   |   MFG#  LC2-GN10G-10M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.11
Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  8W5585   |   MFG#  FDDAPAPP2Y10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $44.33
Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  8X1053   |   MFG#  FDCAPAPP2V10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.37
Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  8X1075   |   MFG#  FDCAPAPP2A10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $34.78
Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9D1651   |   MFG#  FDCAPAPP2P10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.37
Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9D1658   |   MFG#  FDCAPAPP2K10M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.37
C2G 10m Lc-lc 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  J64536   |   MFG#  33036    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $27.74
Clearlinks 10 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  NV1694   |   MFG#  CL-LC2-10-10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $22.91
Clearlinks Lc/lc 62.5 Mm Dup Ofnr 10MTR 2.0MM
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  QV9783   |   MFG#  GLC2-10    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $38.50
Clearlinks 10 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  QV9914   |   MFG#  GLC2-10-10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.65
Amc Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  AMC OPTICS   |   PCN#  QW9922   |   MFG#  62125-MD-LCLC-10    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $28.82
Clearlinks 10 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  TB6841   |   MFG#  CL-LC2-10-10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $33.12
Amc Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  APPROVED MEMORY CORP   |   PCN#  YN6222   |   MFG#  50125-MD-LCLC-10    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $39.57

LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m - TAA Compliant

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, Om4, Aqua
  • OM4 Compliance: Effective Modal Bandwidth >= 4700 MHz-Km
  • Enabling 40/100 Gb/S Parallel Transmission Concepts
  • (2) LC Connectors Each Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips Both Sides
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Aqua Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Maximum Attenuation - (dB/Km) 3.0/1.0
  • Wavelength (nm) 850/1300
  • Jacket OD: 1.8mm
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Aqua
  • General Information

    ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions

    Manufacturer Part NumberAXG94385

    Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com

    Brand NameAxiom

    Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

    Product TypeNetwork Cable

    Technical Information

    Technical Information

    Cable TypeFiber Optic

    Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

    Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm

    Cable Length32.81 ft

    Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

    Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

    Device SupportedNetwork Device

    Physical Characteristics

    ColorAqua