Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

CCX CORPORATION OM3 FIBER CABLE MTP(F) - MTP(F) 40GBE PL

CCX CORPORATION
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  CCX CORPORATION    |    PCN#  3035AI    |    MFG#  SA0A03I31-020M2    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $404.95
Our Price: $158.44
You Save: $246.51 (61%)
Quantity:

CCX CORPORATION OM3 FIBER CABLE MTP(F) - MTP(F) 40GBE PL

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews