Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND 24 SRD MTP-LC MM 50/125 MOD - Q-SERIES

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  3113AQ    |    MFG#  39132    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $399.99
Our Price: $340.55
You Save: $59.44 (15%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND 24 SRD MTP-LC MM 50/125 MOD - Q-SERIES

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews