Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

SIEMON COMPANY 40G AOC QSFP+-QSFP+ OM3 1M LSOH AQUA

SIEMON COMPANY
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  SIEMON COMPANY    |    PCN#  3912AW    |    MFG#  Q1Q10F-V01.0B13    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $197.62
Our Price: $117.32
You Save: $80.30 (41%)
Quantity:

SIEMON COMPANY 40G AOC QSFP+-QSFP+ OM3 1M LSOH AQUA

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews