FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  3M9778    |    MFG#  FXTRL5N5NANM008    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 26 ft
  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x MPO Female Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $467.74
Our Price: $296.17
You Save: $171.57 (37%)
Quantity:

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable

OM3 12-fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogem (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, with no pulling eye.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberFXTRL5N5NANM008

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length26 ft

Connector on First End1 x MPO Female Network

Connector on Second End1 x MPO Female Network

FeaturesHalogen Free

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS