FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  3V6130    |    MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM001    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 3.28 ft
  • 1 Pack
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $45.94
Our Price: $35.08
You Save: $10.86 (24%)
cps
  Product Replacement Plan  Details
1-Year   $8.99
2-Year   $11.99
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  1K2080   |   MFG#  EFNT010-001M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $45.31
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  2U2396   |   MFG#  FX2ERQ1Q1ONM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $34.55
Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3BB237   |   MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $33.82
Startech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OM1 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  3L3646   |   MFG#  FIBLCLC1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.01
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4564AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP62-001M-LCLC-YL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.96
Addon 1m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9939   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.85
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  5FV092   |   MFG#  F6E10F-10M1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.71
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Green Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  7051AE   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-GN    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.33
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  7052AE   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-OR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $35.71
Addon 1m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange OM1 Duplex Riser Fiber Riser-rated Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7T7822   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMFR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $17.72
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  8995AC   |   MFG#  FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-VT    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $38.30
Enet 1M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8A3999   |   MFG#  LC2-50-1M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $19.45
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  8Q8357   |   MFG#  FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $33.89
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9473AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP62-001M-LCLC-YL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.72
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Red Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9716AC   |   MFG#  FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.78
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9718AC   |   MFG#  FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-YL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.78
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Red Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9924AC   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-RD    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.33
Black Box 1-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9926AC   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-YL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.27
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4810   |   MFG#  NKFP52ELLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.84
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4826   |   MFG#  NKFP52ERLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.78
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4876   |   MFG#  NKFP62ELLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.84
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4892   |   MFG#  NKFP62ERLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $20.29
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5037   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ELLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.06
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5060   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ERLLSM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $20.88
C2G 1m Lc-lc 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  BV5822   |   MFG#  21600    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $55.70
Startech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OM2 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  CH4481   |   MFG#  50FIBLCLC1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.01
C2G 1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  F94517   |   MFG#  33172    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.57
Belkin LCLC625-01M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  GA5875   |   MFG#  LCLC625-01M-TAA    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $41.29
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  K85831   |   MFG#  F2F402LL-01M-G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.20
C2G-1m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6174   |   MFG#  11030    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $28.88
C2G-1m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6246   |   MFG#  11102    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $24.44
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  KU6726   |   MFG#  N820-01M-OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $22.85
Addon 1m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW2916   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.17
Addon 1m Hp AJ834A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW3409   |   MFG#  AJ834A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $17.85
Addon 1m Ibm 88Y6851 Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QC4021   |   MFG#  88Y6851-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $17.85
Addon 1m Hp QK732A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QN8013   |   MFG#  QK732A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.17
Addon 1m Hp BK838A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QU4769   |   MFG#  BK838A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.17
4XEM 1M Aqua Multimode Lc To Lc 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  4XEM   |   PCN#  QW5893   |   MFG#  4XFIBERLCLC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.43
Comprehensive 1M Lc Mm Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA1993   |   MFG#  LC-LC-MM-1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $22.53
Comprehensive 1M 10Gb Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA2001   |   MFG#  LC-LC-OM3-1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $26.40
Black Box 50-Micron OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Value Patch Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  RP6306   |   MFG#  FO50-001M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.23
Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, Lc-lc, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  RP6336   |   MFG#  FO625-001M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.17
1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Ofnp Plenum - Lc/lc - OM2 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  RZ4397   |   MFG#  50FIBPLCLC1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $24.12
C2G-1m Lc-lc 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  UN2375   |   MFG#  36515    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.52
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs Lc/lc
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  XC0170   |   MFG#  N820-01M-T    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $30.65
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  YZ6322   |   MFG#  FX2ERLNLNSNM001    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $33.29

Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberFZ2ERQ1Q1ONM001

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length3.28 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

FeaturesHalogen Free

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua Cable

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS