X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-DW-32.68 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km w/DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  4E4498    |    MFG#  SFP-10G-DW-32.68-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $7,716.00
Our Price: $1,501.62
You Save: $6214.38 (81%)
Quantity:

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-DW-32.68 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 40km w/DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-DW-32.68-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameArista SFP+ Module

Product TypeSFP+

Technical Information

Technical Information

Application/UsageData Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-ER Network

Media & Performance

Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber

Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology10GBase-ER