Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  4L7337    |    MFG#  F92ERLNLNSNM004    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 13.10 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Patch Cable
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $52.74
Our Price: $39.23
You Save: $13.51 (26%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum Yellow 13ft
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  2Y8878   |   MFG#  34551    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.00
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  7FZ691   |   MFG#  F92ERQ1Q1SNM004    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $39.23
Enet 4M Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8A4007   |   MFG#  LC2-SM-4M-ENC    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $21.03
C2G-4m Lc-lc 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Yellow
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  8J5982   |   MFG#  11178    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $42.07
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4941   |   MFG#  NKFP92ELLLSM004    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.69
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4960   |   MFG#  NKFP92ERLLSM004    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.72
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Yellow
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  BV5650   |   MFG#  14403    |   
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $61.91
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  DV7680   |   MFG#  37460    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $28.15
Startech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OS1 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  TU7517   |   MFG#  SMFIBLCLC4    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $27.81
Addon 4m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  VP7175   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.28

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberF92ERLNLNSNM004

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode

Cable Length13.10 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorYellow

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS


Customer Reviews