Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  4L7348    |    MFG#  FX2ERLNLNSNM009    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 29.50 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Patch Cable
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $59.62
Our Price: $43.43
You Save: $16.19 (27%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Enet 9M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2148   |   MFG#  LC2-50-9M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $46.62
Enet 9M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2150   |   MFG#  LC2-9M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $27.84
Addon 9m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9947   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.07
Addon 9m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4J0047   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-9M6MMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.91
C2G-9m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  4P0569   |   MFG#  11110    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $31.67
Panduit Opti-core Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  8Q8365   |   MFG#  FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM009    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.10
Addon 9m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW2924   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $27.97
4XEM 9M Aqua Multimode Lc To Lc 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  4XEM   |   PCN#  QW5900   |   MFG#  4XFIBERLCLC9M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.12

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberFX2ERLNLNSNM009

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm

Cable Length29.50 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Jacket TypeOFNR

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS