X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 100GBASE F/FINI QSFP28 LC SMF

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  4T9479    |    MFG#  FTLC1151RDPL-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $9,861.12
Our Price: $7,957.92
You Save: $1903.20 (19%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 100GBASE F/FINI QSFP28 LC SMF