FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

NETPATIBLES- DS 500FT FIBER LC-LC OM3 MM DX CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

NETPATIBLES- DS
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES- DS    |    PCN#  4T9862    |    MFG#  FDCAPAPV2A500F-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $228.49
Our Price: $191.52
You Save: $36.97 (16%)
Quantity:

NETPATIBLES- DS 500FT FIBER LC-LC OM3 MM DX CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM