FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

AddOn VSS Monitoring VX_00036 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

ADDON
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ADDON    |    PCN#  4U0251    |    MFG#  VX_00036-AOK    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $8,500.00
Our Price: $4,921.13
You Save: $3578.87 (42%)
cps
  Protection Plan  Details
2-Year   $331.99
3-Year   $446.99
Quantity:

AddOn VSS Monitoring VX_00036 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

General Information

ManufacturerAddOn

Manufacturer Part NumberVX_00036-AOK

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com

Brand NameAddOn

Product NameCFP Module

Product TypeCFP

Technical Information

Technical Information

Application/UsageData Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network

Media & Performance

Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber

Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology100GBase-SR10

WARNING: California’s Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov