FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET NCNR 6FT FIBER LC-LC SINGLEMODE 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX CABLE

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  5BB647    |    MFG#  LC2-SM-6F-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $56.00
Our Price: $27.43
You Save: $28.57 (51%)
Quantity:

ENET NCNR 6FT FIBER LC-LC SINGLEMODE 9/125 YELLOW DUPLEX CABLE