Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND SFP, 850NM, SX MMF 550M, 1000BASE DDM, MSA COMPATIBLE

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  6821AQ    |    MFG#  SFP-1000BASE-SX    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $40.35
cps
  Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available  Details
1-Year   $10.99
2-Year   $14.99
Quantity:

LEGRAND SFP, 850NM, SX MMF 550M, 1000BASE DDM, MSA COMPATIBLE

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews