X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 8M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 8 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  6B0792    |    MFG#  LC2-OM4-8M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $50.00
Our Price: $31.10
You Save: $18.90 (38%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Lc/lc 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z1117   |   MFG#  AXG94510    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $62.79
Axiom Lc/lc 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z2557   |   MFG#  LCLC10GA-8M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $28.29
C2G 8m Lc-lc 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 26ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  VQ6395   |   MFG#  01114    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $29.65

ENET 8M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 8 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberLC2-OM4-8M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameDuplex Fiber Optic Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm

Cable Length26.25 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua