Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  6G1806    |    MFG#  FZ2ERLNLNSNM008    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 26.25 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • 10 Gbit/s
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $65.04
Our Price: $46.75
You Save: $18.29 (28%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9245AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR10-008M-LCLC-BR    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $99.23
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9365AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-008M-LCLC-YL    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.44
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9419AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-008M-LCLC-BR    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $1881.14
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9420AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-008M-LCLC-GN    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $103.44
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9421AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-008M-LCLC-WH    |   
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $69.79
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9547AD   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-008M-LCLC-AQ    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $185.45
Enet 8M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 Or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 8 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  XJ4133   |   MFG#  LC2-10G-8M-ENC    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $36.72

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL. 8 meters.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberFZ2ERLNLNSNM008

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length26.25 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year


Customer Reviews