Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  7AC164    |    MFG#  MTPF2XO-OM4-13M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 42.65 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 1 x MTP Female Network
  • Second End: 1 x MTP Female Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $769.00
Our Price: $292.88
You Save: $476.12 (62%)
Quantity:

ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberMTPF2XO-OM4-13M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length42.65 ft

Connector on First End1 x MTP Female Network

Connector on Second End1 x MTP Female Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime


Customer Reviews