Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

PANDUIT OM4 12F TRUNK OFNP PANMPO F/PAN MPO F TYP EA

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  7GZ811    |    MFG#  FZTYP7E7EYNF027    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 2 lbs.
List Price: $821.52
Our Price: $521.86
You Save: $299.66 (36%)
Quantity:

PANDUIT OM4 12F TRUNK OFNP PANMPO F/PAN MPO F TYP EA

No product specs available for this item.

Customer Reviews